2ª MASCULINA [CUADRO PRINCIPAL]
 
 Aday Falcon / Charlie Garcia        
 


 Aday Falcon / Charlie Garcia        
 Bye / Bye          
   
2 - 1 [6-4 / 3-6 / 6-2]

 Aday Falcon / Charlie Garcia      
 Carlos Moon / Abian González          
 


 Carlos Moon / Abian González        
 Bye / Bye          
     
2 - 1 [5-7 / 6-1 / 6-0]

 Aday Falcon / Charlie Garcia    
 Iñaki Fuertes / Pedro Luis Cardenes          
 


 Iñaki Fuertes / Pedro Luis Cardenes        
 Bye / Bye          
   
2 - 1 [7-6 / 4-6 / 6-4]

 Iñaki Fuertes / Pedro Luis Cardenes      
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Jorge Martín / Carlos Gracia        
 Jorge Martín / Carlos Gracia          
       
2 - 0 [6-2 / 6-2]

 Aday Falcon / Charlie Garcia  
 Javier Betancor Lopez / Daniel Vega Gordillo          
 


 Javier Betancor Lopez / Daniel Vega Gordillo        
 Bye / Bye          
   
0 - 2 [5-7 / 5-7]

 Airam Diaz / Pablo Trujillo      
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Airam Diaz / Pablo Trujillo        
 Airam Diaz / Pablo Trujillo          
     
2 - 1 [6-3 / 3-6 / 6-3]

 Airam Diaz / Pablo Trujillo    
 Adrián Rodriguez Falcon / Ricardo Sosa          
 


 Adrián Rodriguez Falcon / Ricardo Sosa        
 Bye / Bye          
   
W.O.

 Adrián Rodriguez Falcon / Ricardo Sosa      
 Jose M Lopez / Daniel Junquera          
 


 Jose M Lopez / Daniel Junquera        
 Bye / Bye          
         
2 - 1 [7-5 / 3-6 / 6-2]

 Aday Falcon / Charlie Garcia
 Jose Benitez / Agustín López          
 


 Jose Benitez / Agustín López        
 Bye / Bye          
   
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-2]

 Jose Benitez / Agustín López      
 Pablo Quintana / Pablo Armas          
 


 Pablo Quintana / Pablo Armas        
 Bye / Bye          
     
2 - 0 [6-1 / 6-1]

 Jose Benitez / Agustín López    
 Víctor Manuel Quintana / Borja Trujillo          
 


 Víctor Manuel Quintana / Borja Trujillo        
 Bye / Bye          
   
2 - 0 [6-0 / 6-0]

 Víctor Manuel Quintana / Borja Trujillo      
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Javier Rueda / Markus Durante        
 Javier Rueda / Markus Durante          
       
0 - 2 [6-7 / 4-6]

 Cristobal Rodriguez / Esteban Galvan  
 Cristobal Rodriguez / Esteban Galvan          
 


 Cristobal Rodriguez / Esteban Galvan        
 Bye / Bye          
   
2 - 0 [6-2 / 6-0]

 Cristobal Rodriguez / Esteban Galvan      
 Víctor Falzon / Javi Figueroa          
 


 Víctor Falzon / Javi Figueroa        
 Bye / Bye          
     
2 - 1 [6-2 / 6-7 / 6-3]

 Cristobal Rodriguez / Esteban Galvan    
 Miqueas Guillen / Aaron Gil          
 
0 - 2 [3-6 / 5-7]

 Fernando León Jiménez / Ismael López Alamo        
 Fernando León Jiménez / Ismael López Alamo          
   
W.O.

 Fernando León Jiménez / Ismael López Alamo      
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Ale Rodriguez / Javier Ulacia        
 Ale Rodriguez / Javier Ulacia          
           
           
0 - 2 [3-6 / 1-6]

           
 Juan Carlos Peñate / Alfonso Rodríguez        
 


 Juan Carlos Peñate / Alfonso Rodríguez        
 Bye / Bye          
   
1 - 2 [4-6 / 6-3 / 3-6]

 Borja Fernandez / Aridany Quintana      
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Borja Fernandez / Aridany Quintana        
 Borja Fernandez / Aridany Quintana          
     
0 - 2 [2-6 / 3-6]

 Laurent Darmian / Joel Buería    
 Orencio Rodriguez / José María Ceballos          
 


 Orencio Rodriguez / José María Ceballos        
 Bye / Bye          
   
0 - 2 [0-6 / 4-6]

 Laurent Darmian / Joel Buería      
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Laurent Darmian / Joel Buería        
 Laurent Darmian / Joel Buería          
       
2 - 1 [6-2 / 5-7 / 6-3]

 Laurent Darmian / Joel Buería  
 Diego Garcia / Sacha Marquina          
 


 Diego Garcia / Sacha Marquina        
 Bye / Bye          
   
0 - 2 [1-6 / 3-6]

 Jose Antonio Santana / Carlos Pelayo      
 Jose Antonio Santana / Carlos Pelayo          
 


 Jose Antonio Santana / Carlos Pelayo        
 Bye / Bye          
     
1 - 2 [7-6 / 4-6 / 3-6]

 Fernando Armas / Juan Luis Sánchez    
 José María Pérez Sánchez / Roberto Romero Macías          
 


 José María Pérez Sánchez / Roberto Romero Macías        
 Bye / Bye          
   
0 - 2 [3-6 / 1-6]

 Fernando Armas / Juan Luis Sánchez      
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Fernando Armas / Juan Luis Sánchez        
 Fernando Armas / Juan Luis Sánchez          
         
0 - 2 [5-7 / 3-6]

 Javier Tavio Llano / Daniel Tavio Gonzalez
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Angel Padilla / Alfonso Escacho        
 Angel Padilla / Alfonso Escacho          
   
1 - 2 [4-6 / 6-3 / 3-6]

 Lesmes Santana / Álvaro Mélgen      
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Lesmes Santana / Álvaro Mélgen        
 Lesmes Santana / Álvaro Mélgen          
     
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-4]

 Lesmes Santana / Álvaro Mélgen    
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Jose Herrera / Jesús Viejo Henriquez        
 Jose Herrera / Jesús Viejo Henriquez          
   
W.O.

 Jesús Vega Quintana / Alexis Déniz      
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Jesús Vega Quintana / Alexis Déniz        
 Jesús Vega Quintana / Alexis Déniz          
       
0 - 2 [3-6 / 2-6]

 Javier Tavio Llano / Daniel Tavio Gonzalez  
 Aday Castellano / Bartolo Lopez          
 
0 - 2 [3-6 / 2-6]

 Javier Tavio Llano / Daniel Tavio Gonzalez        
 Javier Tavio Llano / Daniel Tavio Gonzalez          
   
2 - 0 [6-2 / 6-2]

 Javier Tavio Llano / Daniel Tavio Gonzalez      
 Samuel Falcon / Guillen Macias          
 


 Samuel Falcon / Guillen Macias        
 Bye / Bye          
     
2 - 0 [7-5 / 6-3]

 Javier Tavio Llano / Daniel Tavio Gonzalez    
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Roilys Bembibre Hernández / Domingo Velazquez Galiana        
 Roilys Bembibre Hernández / Domingo Velazquez Galiana          
   
1 - 2 [0-6 / 6-2 / 1-6]

 Ismael Suarez / Jose Roque      
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Ismael Suarez / Jose Roque        
 Ismael Suarez / Jose Roque          
 
Club de Padel La Calzada. | Tlf. 928 35 51 51 | Contactar