2ª MASCULINA [CUADRO CONSOLACIÓN]
 
         
 


         
           
   
0 - 2 []

 Carlos Moon / Abian González      
           
 


 Carlos Moon / Abian González        
           
     
W.O.

 Jorge Martín / Carlos Gracia    
           
 


         
           
   
W.O.

 Jorge Martín / Carlos Gracia      
           
 


 Jorge Martín / Carlos Gracia        
           
       
W.O.

 Javier Betancor Lopez / Daniel Vega Gordillo  
           
 


 Javier Betancor Lopez / Daniel Vega Gordillo        
           
   
W.O.

 Javier Betancor Lopez / Daniel Vega Gordillo      
           
 


         
           
     
W.O.

 Javier Betancor Lopez / Daniel Vega Gordillo    
           
 


         
           
   
[]

       
           
 


 Jose M Lopez / Daniel Junquera        
           
         
W.O.

 Miqueas Guillen / Aaron Gil
           
 


         
           
   
W.O.

 Pablo Quintana / Pablo Armas      
           
 


 Pablo Quintana / Pablo Armas        
           
     
W.O.

 Javier Rueda / Markus Durante    
           
 


         
           
   
W.O.

 Javier Rueda / Markus Durante      
           
 


 Javier Rueda / Markus Durante        
           
       
0 - 2 [4-6 / 4-6]

 Miqueas Guillen / Aaron Gil  
           
 


         
           
   
W.O.

 Víctor Falzon / Javi Figueroa      
           
 


 Víctor Falzon / Javi Figueroa        
           
     
W.O.

 Miqueas Guillen / Aaron Gil    
           
 


 Miqueas Guillen / Aaron Gil        
           
   
W.O.

 Miqueas Guillen / Aaron Gil      
           
 


 Ale Rodriguez / Javier Ulacia        
           
           
           
1 - 2 [6-4 / 3-6 / 6-7]

           
         
 


 Juan Carlos Peñate / Alfonso Rodríguez        
           
   
W.O.

 Juan Carlos Peñate / Alfonso Rodríguez      
           
 


         
           
     
[]

     
           
 


 Orencio Rodriguez / José María Ceballos        
           
   
[]

       
           
 


         
           
       
W.O.

 José María Pérez Sánchez / Roberto Romero Macías  
           
 


 Diego Garcia / Sacha Marquina        
           
   
W.O.

 Diego Garcia / Sacha Marquina      
           
 


         
           
     
0 - 2 [4-6 / 6-7]

 José María Pérez Sánchez / Roberto Romero Macías    
           
 


 José María Pérez Sánchez / Roberto Romero Macías        
           
   
W.O.

 José María Pérez Sánchez / Roberto Romero Macías      
           
 


         
           
         
W.O.

 José María Pérez Sánchez / Roberto Romero Macías
           
 


 Angel Padilla / Alfonso Escacho        
           
   
W.O.

 Angel Padilla / Alfonso Escacho      
           
 


         
           
     
W.O.

 Angel Padilla / Alfonso Escacho    
           
 


 Jose Herrera / Jesús Viejo Henriquez        
           
   
[]

       
           
 


         
           
       
W.O.

 Samuel Falcon / Guillen Macias  
           
 


 Aday Castellano / Bartolo Lopez        
           
   
W.O.

 Samuel Falcon / Guillen Macias      
           
 


 Samuel Falcon / Guillen Macias        
           
     
W.O.

 Samuel Falcon / Guillen Macias    
           
 


 Roilys Bembibre Hernández / Domingo Velazquez Galiana        
           
   
W.O.

 Roilys Bembibre Hernández / Domingo Velazquez Galiana      
           
 


         
           
 
Club de Padel La Calzada. | Tlf. 928 35 51 51 | Contactar