4ª MASCULINA [CUADRO PRINCIPAL]
 
 Bye / Bye        
 


 Daniel Martin Martin / Ignacio Jumenez Cobos        
 Daniel Martin Martin / Ignacio Jumenez Cobos          
   
1 - 2 [3-6 / 6-3 / 4-6]

 Juan Manuel Medina Lores / Diego Mateo Quintana      
 Juan Manuel Medina Lores / Diego Mateo Quintana          
 


 Juan Manuel Medina Lores / Diego Mateo Quintana        
 Bye / Bye          
     
2 - 1 [3-6 / 6-3 / 6-2]

 Juan Manuel Medina Lores / Diego Mateo Quintana    
 Luis Glez / Javi          
 


 Luis Glez / Javi        
 Bye / Bye          
   
2 - 0 []

 Luis Glez / Javi      
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Manuel Marín / Miguel Winter        
 Manuel Marín / Miguel Winter          
       
0 - 2 [3-6 / 1-6]

 Sebastian Gonzalez Cabrera / Raul Godoy Estupiñan  
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Sebastian Gonzalez Cabrera / Raul Godoy Estupiñan        
 Sebastian Gonzalez Cabrera / Raul Godoy Estupiñan          
   
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-3]

 Sebastian Gonzalez Cabrera / Raul Godoy Estupiñan      
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Ismael López Álamo / Abel Hernández Gómez        
 Ismael López Álamo / Abel Hernández Gómez          
     
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-4]

 Sebastian Gonzalez Cabrera / Raul Godoy Estupiñan    
 Domingo Perez / Cristian Guerra          
 
2 - 0 [6-0 / 6-0]

 Domingo Perez / Cristian Guerra        
 Sandro Gonzalez / Raúl Luna          
   
2 - 1 [6-0 / 1-6 / 7-5]

 Domingo Perez / Cristian Guerra      
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Aday Benítez Arbelo / Carmelo Gabriel Rivero Sánchez        
 Aday Benítez Arbelo / Carmelo Gabriel Rivero Sánchez          
         
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-3]

 Sebastian Gonzalez Cabrera / Raul Godoy Estupiñan
 Manuel Benigno Falcón García / Alexis Quesada Arencibia          
 


 Manuel Benigno Falcón García / Alexis Quesada Arencibia        
 Bye / Bye          
   
2 - 0 [7-5 / 6-4]

 Manuel Benigno Falcón García / Alexis Quesada Arencibia      
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Juan Felipe Díaz Vega / Miguel Nanclares Ojea        
 Juan Felipe Díaz Vega / Miguel Nanclares Ojea          
     
2 - 0 [7-5 / 6-1]

 Manuel Benigno Falcón García / Alexis Quesada Arencibia    
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Ariel Martin / David Gonzalez        
 Ariel Martin / David Gonzalez          
   
W.O.

 Marcos Perez Rodriguez / Jonathan Guedes Quintana      
 Marcos Perez Rodriguez / Jonathan Guedes Quintana          
 


 Marcos Perez Rodriguez / Jonathan Guedes Quintana        
 Bye / Bye          
       
1 - 2 [4-6 / 6-4 / 1-6]

 Raul Medina Gonzalez / Airam Romero Garcia  
 Juan Miguel Martin Rodriguez / Juan Miguel Martin Ruiz          
 


 Juan Miguel Martin Rodriguez / Juan Miguel Martin Ruiz        
 Bye / Bye          
   
2 - 0 [6-2 / 7-6]

 Juan Miguel Martin Rodriguez / Juan Miguel Martin Ruiz      
 Jose Rodriguez / Mario Navarro          
 


 Jose Rodriguez / Mario Navarro        
 Bye / Bye          
     
0 - 2 [1-6 / 2-6]

 Raul Medina Gonzalez / Airam Romero Garcia    
 Alexander Santana / Samuel Galvan          
 


 Alexander Santana / Samuel Galvan        
 Bye / Bye          
   
0 - 2 [2-6 / 3-6]

 Raul Medina Gonzalez / Airam Romero Garcia      
 Raul Medina Gonzalez / Airam Romero Garcia          
 
2 - 1 [5-7 / 6-3 / 6-3]

 Raul Medina Gonzalez / Airam Romero Garcia        
 Aaron Rodriguez / David Estévanez          
           
           
0 - 2 [2-6 / 3-6]

           
 Juan Alexis / Agustin Del Pino        
 


 Juan Alexis / Agustin Del Pino        
 Bye / Bye          
   
0 - 2 [2-6 / 2-6]

 Rayco González / Alberto Cabrera      
 Rayco González / Alberto Cabrera          
 
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-1]

 Rayco González / Alberto Cabrera        
 Rafael Guillén Reyes / Victor Cardona De La Fe          
     
2 - 0 [6-2 / 6-2]

 Rayco González / Alberto Cabrera    
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Pedro Airan Diaz Duran / Hector Rodriguez-figueroa        
 Pedro Airan Diaz Duran / Hector Rodriguez-figueroa          
   
0 - 2 [1-6 / 4-6]

 Kevin Del Rosario Quintana / Carlos González Figueroa      
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Kevin Del Rosario Quintana / Carlos González Figueroa        
 Kevin Del Rosario Quintana / Carlos González Figueroa          
       
1 - 2 [4-6 / 6-1 / 6-7]

 Pablo Rosales Vázquez De La Torre / Wichy Hernandez Tirado  
 Alexis Estevez / Julio Rodríguez          
 
0 - 2 [0-6 / 4-6]

 Pablo Rosales Vázquez De La Torre / Wichy Hernandez Tirado        
 Pablo Rosales Vázquez De La Torre / Wichy Hernandez Tirado          
   
W.O.

 Pablo Rosales Vázquez De La Torre / Wichy Hernandez Tirado      
 Hector Sanchez Gil / Alfredo Fernandez Rueda          
 


 Hector Sanchez Gil / Alfredo Fernandez Rueda        
 Bye / Bye          
     
2 - 0 [6-1 / 6-3]

 Pablo Rosales Vázquez De La Torre / Wichy Hernandez Tirado    
 Daniel Sanchez / Pablo Arbelo          
 


 Daniel Sanchez / Pablo Arbelo        
 Bye / Bye          
   
W.O.

 Alvaro Montesdeoca Vega / Christian Negrin Cabrera      
 Alvaro Montesdeoca Vega / Christian Negrin Cabrera          
 


 Alvaro Montesdeoca Vega / Christian Negrin Cabrera        
 Bye / Bye          
         
2 - 0 [6-1 / 6-3]

 Pablo Rosales Vázquez De La Torre / Wichy Hernandez Tirado
 Jesus Izquierdo / Daniel Pulido          
 


 Jesus Izquierdo / Daniel Pulido        
 Bye / Bye          
   
0 - 2 [0-6 / 3-6]

 David Alemán / Santiago Ortega      
 David Alemán / Santiago Ortega          
 


 David Alemán / Santiago Ortega        
 Bye / Bye          
     
1 - 2 [6-3 / 3-6 / 1-6]

 Aday Quintana Gil / Alejandro Marrero Sanchez    
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Antonio Almeida / Jose Mendoza        
 Antonio Almeida / Jose Mendoza          
   
0 - 2 [1-6 / 0-6]

 Aday Quintana Gil / Alejandro Marrero Sanchez      
 Aday Quintana Gil / Alejandro Marrero Sanchez          
 


 Aday Quintana Gil / Alejandro Marrero Sanchez        
 Bye / Bye          
       
2 - 0 [6-0 / 6-3]

 Aday Quintana Gil / Alejandro Marrero Sanchez  
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Juan Francisco Reyes Ramos / Diego Reyes Santana        
 Juan Francisco Reyes Ramos / Diego Reyes Santana          
   
1 - 2 [2-6 / 7-5 / 3-6]

 Eduardo Dominguez / Antonio Dominguez      
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Eduardo Dominguez / Antonio Dominguez        
 Eduardo Dominguez / Antonio Dominguez          
     
2 - 0 [7-5 / 6-3]

 Eduardo Dominguez / Antonio Dominguez    
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Arturo Montenegro Rodríguez / Elías Quinteros Escobar        
 Arturo Montenegro Rodríguez / Elías Quinteros Escobar          
   
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-2]

 Arturo Montenegro Rodríguez / Elías Quinteros Escobar      
 Wael Hoballah / José María Hernandez          
 


 Wael Hoballah / José María Hernandez        
 Bye / Bye          
 
Club de Padel La Calzada. | Tlf. 928 35 51 51 | Contactar