4ª MASCULINA [CUADRO CONSOLACIÓN]
 
         
 


 Daniel Martin Martin / Ignacio Jumenez Cobos        
           
   
W.O.

 Daniel Martin Martin / Ignacio Jumenez Cobos      
           
 


         
           
     
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-2]

 Daniel Martin Martin / Ignacio Jumenez Cobos    
           
 


 Luis Glez / Javi        
           
   
W.O.

 Manuel Marín / Miguel Winter      
           
 


 Manuel Marín / Miguel Winter        
           
       
2 - 1 [4-6 / 6-4 / 7-6]

 Daniel Martin Martin / Ignacio Jumenez Cobos  
           
 


         
           
   
W.O.

 Ismael López Álamo / Abel Hernández Gómez      
           
 


 Ismael López Álamo / Abel Hernández Gómez        
           
     
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-3]

 Ismael López Álamo / Abel Hernández Gómez    
           
 


 Sandro Gonzalez / Raúl Luna        
           
   
W.O.

 Sandro Gonzalez / Raúl Luna      
           
 


 Aday Benítez Arbelo / Carmelo Gabriel Rivero Sánchez        
           
         
W.O.

 Daniel Martin Martin / Ignacio Jumenez Cobos
           
 


         
           
   
W.O.

 Juan Felipe Díaz Vega / Miguel Nanclares Ojea      
           
 


 Juan Felipe Díaz Vega / Miguel Nanclares Ojea        
           
     
W.O.

 Ariel Martin / David Gonzalez    
           
 


 Ariel Martin / David Gonzalez        
           
   
W.O.

 Ariel Martin / David Gonzalez      
           
 


 Marcos Perez Rodriguez / Jonathan Guedes Quintana        
           
       
2 - 0 [6-2 / 7-6]

 Ariel Martin / David Gonzalez  
           
 


         
           
   
W.O.

 Jose Rodriguez / Mario Navarro      
           
 


 Jose Rodriguez / Mario Navarro        
           
     
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-2]

 Jose Rodriguez / Mario Navarro    
           
 


 Alexander Santana / Samuel Galvan        
           
   
2 - 0 [7-5 / 6-4]

 Alexander Santana / Samuel Galvan      
           
 


 Aaron Rodriguez / David Estévanez        
           
           
           
0 - 2 [6-7 / 1-6]

           
         
 


 Juan Alexis / Agustin Del Pino        
           
   
2 - 0 [7-5 / 6-2]

 Juan Alexis / Agustin Del Pino      
           
 


 Rafael Guillén Reyes / Victor Cardona De La Fe        
           
     
2 - 0 [6-0 / 6-1]

 Juan Alexis / Agustin Del Pino    
           
 


 Pedro Airan Diaz Duran / Hector Rodriguez-figueroa        
           
   
W.O.

 Pedro Airan Diaz Duran / Hector Rodriguez-figueroa      
           
 


 Kevin Del Rosario Quintana / Carlos González Figueroa        
           
       
2 - 1 [6-3 / 3-6 / 6-3]

 Juan Alexis / Agustin Del Pino  
           
 


 Alexis Estevez / Julio Rodríguez        
           
   
W.O.

 Alexis Estevez / Julio Rodríguez      
           
 


 Hector Sanchez Gil / Alfredo Fernandez Rueda        
           
     
W.O.

 Daniel Sanchez / Pablo Arbelo    
           
 


 Daniel Sanchez / Pablo Arbelo        
           
   
W.O.

 Daniel Sanchez / Pablo Arbelo      
           
 


 Alvaro Montesdeoca Vega / Christian Negrin Cabrera        
           
         
2 - 0 [6-1 / 6-2]

 Juan Alexis / Agustin Del Pino
           
 


 Jesus Izquierdo / Daniel Pulido        
           
   
W.O.

 Jesus Izquierdo / Daniel Pulido      
           
 


         
           
     
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-3]

 Jesus Izquierdo / Daniel Pulido    
           
 


 Antonio Almeida / Jose Mendoza        
           
   
W.O.

 Antonio Almeida / Jose Mendoza      
           
 


         
           
       
2 - 0 [7-6 / 6-2]

 Jesus Izquierdo / Daniel Pulido  
           
 


 Juan Francisco Reyes Ramos / Diego Reyes Santana        
           
   
W.O.

 Juan Francisco Reyes Ramos / Diego Reyes Santana      
           
 


         
           
     
0 - 2 [4-6 / 4-6]

 Wael Hoballah / José María Hernandez    
           
 


         
           
   
W.O.

 Wael Hoballah / José María Hernandez      
           
 


 Wael Hoballah / José María Hernandez        
           
 
Club de Padel La Calzada. | Tlf. 928 35 51 51 | Contactar