3ª MASCULINA [CUADRO PRINCIPAL]
 
 Jesús De León / Javier Tavio        
 


 Jesús De León / Javier Tavio        
 Bye / Bye          
   
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-4]

 Jesús De León / Javier Tavio      
 Carlos González Rodríguez / Sergio Jiménez García          
 
2 - 0 [7-5 / 6-4]

 Carlos González Rodríguez / Sergio Jiménez García        
 Ernesto Prieto / Oscar Prieto          
     
2 - 0 [6-4 / 7-6]

 Jesús De León / Javier Tavio    
 Manuel González Herrmann / Ruben García Negrin          
 
0 - 2 [2-6 / 3-6]

 Yeray Perez Ruiz / Enrique Granados Blanco        
 Yeray Perez Ruiz / Enrique Granados Blanco          
   
0 - 2 [3-6 / 3-6]

 Carlos Eugenio Barrera / Cristian Del Rio Lorenzo      
 Aytha De La Cruz / Ancor Ojeda          
 
1 - 2 [7-6 / 4-6 / 2-6]

 Carlos Eugenio Barrera / Cristian Del Rio Lorenzo        
 Carlos Eugenio Barrera / Cristian Del Rio Lorenzo          
       
1 - 2 [4-6 / 6-1 / 5-7]

 Álvaro Mélgen Espinosa / Juan Luis Sanchez Mena  
 Francisco Padilla Cabrera / Angel Javier Padilla Cabrera          
 


 Francisco Padilla Cabrera / Angel Javier Padilla Cabrera        
 Bye / Bye          
   
W.O.

 Patrick Sierra / Adrian Rodríguez      
 Patrick Sierra / Adrian Rodríguez          
 
2 - 0 [6-2 / 6-4]

 Patrick Sierra / Adrian Rodríguez        
 Jose Guillermo Padilla Perez / Daniel Rodriguez Saavedra          
     
0 - 2 [1-6 / 5-7]

 Álvaro Mélgen Espinosa / Juan Luis Sanchez Mena    
 Daniel Santana / Samuel Morales          
 
0 - 2 [4-6 / 5-7]

 Álvaro Mélgen Espinosa / Juan Luis Sanchez Mena        
 Álvaro Mélgen Espinosa / Juan Luis Sanchez Mena          
   
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-2]

 Álvaro Mélgen Espinosa / Juan Luis Sanchez Mena      
 Alfonso Perez Lorenzo / Borja Torres Medina          
 
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-3]

 Alfonso Perez Lorenzo / Borja Torres Medina        
 Iñaki Fuertes Fernandez / Iban Suárez Camino          
         
1 - 2 [6-7 / 6-1 / 4-6]

 Alejandro Rodríguez / Orlando Lopez
 Alejandro Rodríguez / Orlando Lopez          
 


 Alejandro Rodríguez / Orlando Lopez        
 Bye / Bye          
   
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-2]

 Alejandro Rodríguez / Orlando Lopez      
 Rubén Hernández Lorenzo / Alejandro Falero Maillo          
 
2 - 0 [7-5 / 6-1]

 Rubén Hernández Lorenzo / Alejandro Falero Maillo        
 Yeray Márquez Rodríguez / Ivan Rodríguez Bolaños          
     
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-0]

 Alejandro Rodríguez / Orlando Lopez    
 Jose Cardona / Cristo Santana          
 
0 - 2 [3-6 / 4-6]

 Richar Sanchez / José María Garcia        
 Richar Sanchez / José María Garcia          
   
1 - 2 [3-6 / 6-1 / 2-6]

 Rayco González / Alberto Cabrera      
 Rayco González / Alberto Cabrera          
 
W.O.

 Rayco González / Alberto Cabrera        
 Samuel Falcón / Yishar Roman          
       
W.O.

 Alejandro Rodríguez / Orlando Lopez  
 Jorge Rodríguez / Javier Ulacia          
 


 Jorge Rodríguez / Javier Ulacia        
 Bye / Bye          
   
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-3]

 Jorge Rodríguez / Javier Ulacia      
 Edgar Garcia / Jonay Santana          
 
0 - 2 [4-6 / 1-6]

 Omar Bedoya Otero / Narzalies Herrera Sanchez        
 Omar Bedoya Otero / Narzalies Herrera Sanchez          
     
1 - 2 [6-7 / 6-4 / 4-6]

 Rayco Garcia Garcia / Francisco Maciasmacias    
 Gustavo Gonzalez / Alejandro Romero          
 


 Gustavo Gonzalez / Alejandro Romero        
 Bye / Bye          
   
0 - 2 [2-6 / 2-6]

 Rayco Garcia Garcia / Francisco Maciasmacias      
 Flavio Santana / Demetrio Marrero          
 
0 - 2 [2-6 / 4-6]

 Rayco Garcia Garcia / Francisco Maciasmacias        
 Rayco Garcia Garcia / Francisco Maciasmacias          
           
           
W.O.

           
 Pablo Sicilia / Jose Antonio Santana        
 
2 - 1 [6-2 / 3-6 / 6-1]

 Pablo Sicilia / Jose Antonio Santana        
 Ramón Omaro Ramírez Martin / Francisco José Hernández Mendoza          
   
0 - 2 [5-7 / 3-6]

 Wichy Hernández Tirado / Enrique García Vacas      
 Wichy Hernández Tirado / Enrique García Vacas          
 
2 - 0 [6-0 / 6-2]

 Wichy Hernández Tirado / Enrique García Vacas        
 Jony Perez / Yeray Perez          
     
2 - 0 [6-0 / 6-2]

 Wichy Hernández Tirado / Enrique García Vacas    
 Juan Manuel Medina Lores / Diego Mateo Quintana          
 
0 - 2 [2-6 / 5-7]

 Chema Henriquez / Dani Vega        
 Chema Henriquez / Dani Vega          
   
W.O.

 Chema Henriquez / Dani Vega      
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Miguel Auseron / Jose Gallego        
 Miguel Auseron / Jose Gallego          
       
2 - 1 [4-6 / 6-2 / 6-2]

 Wichy Hernández Tirado / Enrique García Vacas  
 Fran Darriba / Jose Gonzalez          
 
2 - 0 [6-1 / 6-1]

 Fran Darriba / Jose Gonzalez        
 Fernando Jerez Morales / Roberto Romero Macías          
   
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-2]

 Fran Darriba / Jose Gonzalez      
 Alexis Estevez / Julio Rodríguez          
 
0 - 2 [3-6 / 4-6]

 Doramas Cabrera Cabrera / Jesus Manuel Garcia Omar        
 Doramas Cabrera Cabrera / Jesus Manuel Garcia Omar          
     
0 - 2 [3-6 / 2-6]

 Fernando Aguas Rivera / Miguel Oroz Lacabe    
 Acaymo Caceres / Yeray Ramos          
 
0 - 2 [0-6 / 3-6]

 José Luis Verbo / HÉctor Vázquez        
 José Luis Verbo / HÉctor Vázquez          
   
0 - 2 [1-6 / 1-6]

 Fernando Aguas Rivera / Miguel Oroz Lacabe      
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Fernando Aguas Rivera / Miguel Oroz Lacabe        
 Fernando Aguas Rivera / Miguel Oroz Lacabe          
         
2 - 1 [6-3 / 4-6 / 6-3]

 Wichy Hernández Tirado / Enrique García Vacas
 Santiago Medina Lores / Eduardo Ramirez Reguera          
 
2 - 1 [2-6 / 6-3 / 6-2]

 Santiago Medina Lores / Eduardo Ramirez Reguera        
 Domingo Perez / Gabriel Rivero          
   
0 - 2 [0-6 / 2-6]

 Fabián Santana / Ernesto Santana      
 Fabián Santana / Ernesto Santana          
 
W.O.

 Fabián Santana / Ernesto Santana        
 Rafa / Oscar Pascual          
     
2 - 0 [6-2 / 6-2]

 Fabián Santana / Ernesto Santana    
 Luis Sergio Herrera Millares / Carlos Santana Santana          
 
2 - 0 [7-6 / 6-4]

 Luis Sergio Herrera Millares / Carlos Santana Santana        
 Maverick Pulido / Juanfra Rivero          
   
W.O.

 Luis Sergio Herrera Millares / Carlos Santana Santana      
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Néstor Morales Rodríguez / Jero Santana Ramos        
 Néstor Morales Rodríguez / Jero Santana Ramos          
       
2 - 1 [6-4 / 2-6 / 6-2]

 Fabián Santana / Ernesto Santana  
 Elías Quintero / Julio Sosa          
 
2 - 0 [6-0 / 6-1]

 Elías Quintero / Julio Sosa        
 Rubén Cabrera / Alejandro Bretón          
   
2 - 0 [6-1 / 6-1]

 Elías Quintero / Julio Sosa      
 Carmelo Ramos / Ale Santana          
 
W.O.

 Carmelo Ramos / Ale Santana        
 Javier Macias / Toni Borrego          
     
0 - 2 [3-6 / 3-6]

 David Rodriguez / Ruiman Santana    
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Pablo Rosales / Sixto Armas        
 Pablo Rosales / Sixto Armas          
   
0 - 2 [2-6 / 4-6]

 David Rodriguez / Ruiman Santana      
 Bye / Bye          
 


 David Rodriguez / Ruiman Santana        
 David Rodriguez / Ruiman Santana          
 
Club de Padel La Calzada. | Tlf. 928 35 51 51 | Contactar