2ª MASCULINA [CUADRO PRINCIPAL]
 
 Samuel León Azorín / Kevin Negrín        
 


 Samuel León Azorín / Kevin Negrín        
 Bye / Bye          
   
2 - 0 [7-6 / 6-2]

 Samuel León Azorín / Kevin Negrín      
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Ismael López Álamo / José Antonio Santana Arencibia        
 Ismael López Álamo / José Antonio Santana Arencibia          
     
2 - 0 [6-0 / 6-2]

 Samuel León Azorín / Kevin Negrín    
 Daniel Afonso / Luis Ramos          
 


 Daniel Afonso / Luis Ramos        
 Bye / Bye          
   
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-4]

 Daniel Afonso / Luis Ramos      
 Emilio Sanchez / Sebastian Ramirez          
 
2 - 0 [7-6 / 6-4]

 Emilio Sanchez / Sebastian Ramirez        
 Victor Falzon / Iban Cordero          
       
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-3]

 Samuel León Azorín / Kevin Negrín  
 Javier Tavio Llano / Javier De Lorenzo Barroso          
 


 Javier Tavio Llano / Javier De Lorenzo Barroso        
 Bye / Bye          
   
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-3]

 Javier Tavio Llano / Javier De Lorenzo Barroso      
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Fernando Jerez Morales / Alejandro Valido Alonso        
 Fernando Jerez Morales / Alejandro Valido Alonso          
     
2 - 0 [6-2 / 6-3]

 Javier Tavio Llano / Javier De Lorenzo Barroso    
 Pablo Armas / Hugo Barreto          
 


 Pablo Armas / Hugo Barreto        
 Bye / Bye          
   
W.O.

 Madai Ortega / Felix Hernandez      
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Madai Ortega / Felix Hernandez        
 Madai Ortega / Felix Hernandez          
         
2 - 1 [6-4 / 3-6 / 7-5]

 Samuel León Azorín / Kevin Negrín
 Esteban Galvan / Orencio Rodríguez          
 


 Esteban Galvan / Orencio Rodríguez        
 Bye / Bye          
   
1 - 2 [6-3 / 6-7 / 5-7]

 Fernando Leon / Gonza Lorente      
 Fernando Leon / Gonza Lorente          
 
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-4]

 Fernando Leon / Gonza Lorente        
 Carlos Sanchez Casañas / Christian Espino Bohm          
     
2 - 0 [6-3 / 7-6]

 Fernando Leon / Gonza Lorente    
 Adrian Santana / Dani Díaz          
 


 Adrian Santana / Dani Díaz        
 Bye / Bye          
   
2 - 0 [6-3 / 7-6]

 Adrian Santana / Dani Díaz      
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Pablo Sicilia / Yose Caballero        
 Pablo Sicilia / Yose Caballero          
       
1 - 2 [3-6 / 6-2 / 3-6]

 Jose Roque / Ismael Suarez  
 Jose Roque / Ismael Suarez          
 


 Jose Roque / Ismael Suarez        
 Bye / Bye          
   
W.O.

 Jose Roque / Ismael Suarez      
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Alejandro Arencibia Ramos / Ayoze Liria Vega        
 Alejandro Arencibia Ramos / Ayoze Liria Vega          
     
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-2]

 Jose Roque / Ismael Suarez    
 Jorge Martin / Airam Díaz          
 


 Jorge Martin / Airam Díaz        
 Bye / Bye          
   
2 - 1 [7-6 / 4-6 / 6-4]

 Jorge Martin / Airam Díaz      
 Fernando Aguas Rivera / Miguel Oroz Lacabe          
 
1 - 2 [7-6 / 1-6 / 3-6]

 Angel Padilla / Alfonso Escacho        
 Angel Padilla / Alfonso Escacho          
           
           
0 - 2 [6-7 / 1-6]

           
 Miqueas Guillén / Óliver Perez        
 


 Miqueas Guillén / Óliver Perez        
 Bye / Bye          
   
W.O.

 Adrian Mendoza Gil / Ricardo Sosa Alamo      
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Adrian Mendoza Gil / Ricardo Sosa Alamo        
 Adrian Mendoza Gil / Ricardo Sosa Alamo          
     
1 - 2 [4-6 / 6-3 / 2-6]

 Airam Santana / Luis Riskallal    
 Yeray Perez Ruiz / Enrique Granados Blanco          
 
0 - 2 [3-6 / 2-6]

 Diego Ramos García / Álvaro Mélgen Espinosa        
 Diego Ramos García / Álvaro Mélgen Espinosa          
   
0 - 2 [6-7 / 4-6]

 Airam Santana / Luis Riskallal      
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Airam Santana / Luis Riskallal        
 Airam Santana / Luis Riskallal          
       
2 - 1 [4-6 / 7-5 / 6-7]

 Airam Santana / Luis Riskallal  
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Toni Santana / Aday Sanchez        
 Toni Santana / Aday Sanchez          
   
0 - 2 [2-6 / 3-6]

 Berni Hernández / Ezequiel Carrera      
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Berni Hernández / Ezequiel Carrera        
 Berni Hernández / Ezequiel Carrera          
     
1 - 2 [4-6 / 7-6 / 1-6]

 Cristo García Montagut / Guillén Macías García    
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Jorge Rivero / Cristian Nuez        
 Jorge Rivero / Cristian Nuez          
   
W.O.

 Cristo García Montagut / Guillén Macías García      
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Cristo García Montagut / Guillén Macías García        
 Cristo García Montagut / Guillén Macías García          
         
2 - 0 [6-4 / 7-6]

 Airam Santana / Luis Riskallal
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Alfonso Perez Lorenzo / Borja Torres Medina        
 Alfonso Perez Lorenzo / Borja Torres Medina          
   
0 - 2 [5-7 / 3-6]

 Cristobal Rodriguez / Guillermo Melian      
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Cristobal Rodriguez / Guillermo Melian        
 Cristobal Rodriguez / Guillermo Melian          
     
2 - 0 [7-5 / 7-6]

 Cristobal Rodriguez / Guillermo Melian    
 Javier Betancor López / Diego García García          
 
0 - 2 []

 Esau Garcia Deniz / Domingo Velazquez Galiana        
 Esau Garcia Deniz / Domingo Velazquez Galiana          
   
0 - 2 [6-7 / 5-7]

 Julian Contreras / José Benítez      
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Julian Contreras / José Benítez        
 Julian Contreras / José Benítez          
       
0 - 2 [2-6 / 3-6]

 Victor Tavio / Dani Tavio  
 Ramón Omaro Ramírez Martin / Francisco José Hernández Gonzalez          
 
1 - 2 [3-6 / 7-6 / 4-6]

 Iñaki Fuertes Fernandez / Iban Suárez Camino        
 Iñaki Fuertes Fernandez / Iban Suárez Camino          
   
0 - 2 [4-6 / 4-6]

 Carlos Moon / Iban Gonzalez      
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Carlos Moon / Iban Gonzalez        
 Carlos Moon / Iban Gonzalez          
     
0 - 2 [4-6 / 5-7]

 Victor Tavio / Dani Tavio    
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Fabián Santana / Ernesto Santana        
 Fabián Santana / Ernesto Santana          
   
0 - 2 [2-6 / 2-6]

 Victor Tavio / Dani Tavio      
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Victor Tavio / Dani Tavio        
 Victor Tavio / Dani Tavio          
 
Club de Padel La Calzada. | Tlf. 928 35 51 51 | Contactar