2ª MASCULINA [CUADRO CONSOLACIÓN]
 
         
 


         
           
   
W.O.

 Ismael López Álamo / José Antonio Santana Arencibia      
           
 


 Ismael López Álamo / José Antonio Santana Arencibia        
           
     
1 - 2 [4-6 / 6-2 / 5-7]

 Victor Falzon / Iban Cordero    
           
 


         
           
   
W.O.

 Victor Falzon / Iban Cordero      
           
 


 Victor Falzon / Iban Cordero        
           
       
2 - 1 [6-2 / 1-6 / 6-1]

 Victor Falzon / Iban Cordero  
           
 


         
           
   
W.O.

 Fernando Jerez Morales / Alejandro Valido Alonso      
           
 


 Fernando Jerez Morales / Alejandro Valido Alonso        
           
     
W.O.

 Fernando Jerez Morales / Alejandro Valido Alonso    
           
 


 Pablo Armas / Hugo Barreto        
           
   
W.O.

 Pablo Armas / Hugo Barreto      
           
 


 Madai Ortega / Felix Hernandez        
           
         
0 - 2 [6-7 / 5-7]

 Esteban Galvan / Orencio Rodríguez
           
 


 Esteban Galvan / Orencio Rodríguez        
           
   
W.O.

 Esteban Galvan / Orencio Rodríguez      
           
 


 Carlos Sanchez Casañas / Christian Espino Bohm        
           
     
W.O.

 Esteban Galvan / Orencio Rodríguez    
           
 


         
           
   
[]

       
           
 


 Pablo Sicilia / Yose Caballero        
           
       
W.O.

 Esteban Galvan / Orencio Rodríguez  
           
 


         
           
   
[]

       
           
 


 Alejandro Arencibia Ramos / Ayoze Liria Vega        
           
     
W.O.

 Fernando Aguas Rivera / Miguel Oroz Lacabe    
           
 


         
           
   
W.O.

 Fernando Aguas Rivera / Miguel Oroz Lacabe      
           
 


 Fernando Aguas Rivera / Miguel Oroz Lacabe        
           
           
           
2 - 0 [7-0 / 6-2]

           
         
 


 Miqueas Guillén / Óliver Perez        
           
   
W.O.

 Miqueas Guillén / Óliver Perez      
           
 


 Adrian Mendoza Gil / Ricardo Sosa Alamo        
           
     
0 - 2 []

 Yeray Perez Ruiz / Enrique Granados Blanco    
           
 


 Yeray Perez Ruiz / Enrique Granados Blanco        
           
   
W.O.

 Yeray Perez Ruiz / Enrique Granados Blanco      
           
 


         
           
       
0 - 2 [4-6 / 4-6]

 Toni Santana / Aday Sanchez  
           
 


 Toni Santana / Aday Sanchez        
           
   
W.O.

 Toni Santana / Aday Sanchez      
           
 


         
           
     
W.O.

 Toni Santana / Aday Sanchez    
           
 


 Jorge Rivero / Cristian Nuez        
           
   
[]

       
           
 


         
           
         
W.O.

 Toni Santana / Aday Sanchez
           
 


 Alfonso Perez Lorenzo / Borja Torres Medina        
           
   
W.O.

 Alfonso Perez Lorenzo / Borja Torres Medina      
           
 


         
           
     
20/09/2017 [21:00]

     
           
 


 Javier Betancor López / Diego García García        
           
   
W.O.

 Javier Betancor López / Diego García García      
           
 


         
           
       
0 - 2 []

 Ramón Omaro Ramírez Martin / Francisco José Hernández Gonzalez  
           
 


 Ramón Omaro Ramírez Martin / Francisco José Hernández Gonzalez        
           
   
W.O.

 Ramón Omaro Ramírez Martin / Francisco José Hernández Gonzalez      
           
 


         
           
     
2 - 1 [3-6 / 6-3 / 6-2]

 Ramón Omaro Ramírez Martin / Francisco José Hernández Gonzalez    
           
 


 Fabián Santana / Ernesto Santana        
           
   
W.O.

 Fabián Santana / Ernesto Santana      
           
 


         
           
 
Club de Padel La Calzada. | Tlf. 928 35 51 51 | Contactar