3ª MASCULINA [CUADRO PRINCIPAL]
 
 Fernando Jerez Morales / Alejandro Lopez Navarro        
 


 Fernando Jerez Morales / Alejandro Lopez Navarro      
 Bye / Bye        
   
2 - 1 [6-4 / 4-6 / 6-4]

 Fernando Jerez Morales / Alejandro Lopez Navarro    
 Matias Morales García / Rafael Ruiz Pérez        
 
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-3]

 Matias Morales García / Rafael Ruiz Pérez      
 Germán Quintana / Francisco Sosa        
     
0 - 2 [3-6 / 3-6]

 Juan Manuel Vázquez González / José Maria Alemán Acosta  
 Roberto Jimenez’ / Richard Sánchez        
 
0 - 2 [0-6 / 2-6]

 Juan Manuel Vázquez González / José Maria Alemán Acosta      
 Juan Manuel Vázquez González / José Maria Alemán Acosta        
   
W.O.

 Juan Manuel Vázquez González / José Maria Alemán Acosta    
 David Hernández / Aday González        
 
W.O.

 Yeray Márquez / Javier González      
 Yeray Márquez / Javier González        
       
0 - 2 [6-7 / 1-6]

 Jose Herrera Hernández / Jesús Viejo Henriquez
 Miguel Rodríguez Cárdenes / Miguel Gabriel Ramírez Marrero        
 


 Miguel Rodríguez Cárdenes / Miguel Gabriel Ramírez Marrero      
 Bye / Bye        
   
0 - 2 [0-6 / 0-6]

 Mario Navarro / Ruben Jimenez    
 Mario Navarro / Ruben Jimenez        
 
2 - 0 [6-0 / 6-2]

 Mario Navarro / Ruben Jimenez      
 Mariano Mesa Laforet / Diego Mesa Carrillo        
     
0 - 2 [0-6 / 2-6]

 Jose Herrera Hernández / Jesús Viejo Henriquez  
 Pablo Rosales Vazquez De La Torre / Alejandro Falero Millo        
 


 Pablo Rosales Vazquez De La Torre / Alejandro Falero Millo      
 Bye / Bye        
   
1 - 2 [1-6 / 7-5 / 1-6]

 Jose Herrera Hernández / Jesús Viejo Henriquez    
 Jose Herrera Hernández / Jesús Viejo Henriquez        
 
2 - 0 [6-2 / 6-1]

 Jose Herrera Hernández / Jesús Viejo Henriquez      
 Javier Beltrán / Juan Antonio Ruiz        
         
0 - 2 [3-6 / 1-6]

 Alexis Quesada Arencibia / Nino Falcón García        
 
0 - 2 [4-6 / 1-6]

 Mamuel Sosa Alvarez / Yonathan Rufo Santana      
 Mamuel Sosa Alvarez / Yonathan Rufo Santana        
   
1 - 2 [6-4 / 3-6 / 4-6]

 Israel Lopez / Daniel Ibañez    
 Bye / Bye        
 


 Israel Lopez / Daniel Ibañez      
 Israel Lopez / Daniel Ibañez        
     
0 - 2 [4-6 / 2-6]

 Alvaro Morales / Alvaro Garcia  
 Domingo Perez / Wael Obahalla        
 
0 - 2 [3-6 / 4-6]

 Alvaro Morales / Alvaro Garcia      
 Alvaro Morales / Alvaro Garcia        
   
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-0]

 Alvaro Morales / Alvaro Garcia    
 Bye / Bye        
 


 Héctor Díaz / Santiago Hernández      
 Héctor Díaz / Santiago Hernández        
       
1 - 2 [7-6 / 3-6 / 2-6]

 Fran Darriba / Dani Santana
 Antonio Serrano Hinojosa / Angel Herrero Garay        
 
1 - 2 [3-6 / 6-3 / 7-5]

 Fran Darriba / Dani Santana      
 Fran Darriba / Dani Santana        
   
2 - 1 [0-6 / 6-2 / 6-3]

 Fran Darriba / Dani Santana    
 Jony Perez / Yeray Ramos        
 
1 - 2 [6-4 / 1-6 / 1-6]

 Aday Castellano / Bartolo Lopez      
 Aday Castellano / Bartolo Lopez        
     
2 - 0 [6-4 / 7-5]

 Fran Darriba / Dani Santana  
 Jose Lopez Romero / Juan Carlos Berral Gomez        
 
2 - 1 [7-5 / 4-6 / 6-1]

 Jose Lopez Romero / Juan Carlos Berral Gomez      
 Pablo Granados Sanchez / Ángel Casalla González        
   
W.O.

 Ismael López Álamo / Adán San Gil    
 Bye / Bye        
 


 Ismael López Álamo / Adán San Gil      
 Ismael López Álamo / Adán San Gil        
 
Club de Padel La Calzada. | Tlf. 928 35 51 51 | Contactar