2ª MASCULINA [CUADRO PRINCIPAL]
 
 Jonay Santiago / Jose Antonio Santana        
 


 Jonay Santiago / Jose Antonio Santana      
 Bye / Bye        
   
2 - 0 [6-4 / 7-6]

 Jonay Santiago / Jose Antonio Santana    
 Bye / Bye        
 


 Dani Díaz / Carlos Hernández      
 Dani Díaz / Carlos Hernández        
     
2 - 1 [6-3 / 3-6 / 6-3]

 Jonay Santiago / Jose Antonio Santana  
 Bye / Bye        
 


 Víctor Falzon / Juan Carlos Peñate      
 Víctor Falzon / Juan Carlos Peñate        
   
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-3]

 Víctor Falzon / Juan Carlos Peñate    
 Airam Diaz / Pablo Trujillo        
 
1 - 2 [6-2 / 1-6 / 5-7]

 Nestor Godoy Rodriguez / Carlos Guerra Rodriguez      
 Nestor Godoy Rodriguez / Carlos Guerra Rodriguez        
       
0 - 2 [3-6 / 3-6]

 Jesus Ojeda / Saul Romero Bordón
 Iriome Castillo / Wichy Hernández        
 


 Iriome Castillo / Wichy Hernández      
 Bye / Bye        
   
2 - 0 [6-1 / 6-3]

 Iriome Castillo / Wichy Hernández    
 Javier Betancor / Pablo Arbelo        
 


 Javier Betancor / Pablo Arbelo      
 Bye / Bye        
     
0 - 2 [4-6 / 6-7]

 Jesus Ojeda / Saul Romero Bordón  
 Victor Quintana / Mario Navarro        
 
0 - 2 [2-6 / 4-6]

 Alejandro Díaz Estupiñán / Raul García Calixto      
 Alejandro Díaz Estupiñán / Raul García Calixto        
   
1 - 2 [1-6 / 6-2 / 2-6]

 Jesus Ojeda / Saul Romero Bordón    
 Jesus Ojeda / Saul Romero Bordón        
 


 Jesus Ojeda / Saul Romero Bordón      
 Bye / Bye        
         
0 - 2 [2-6 / 4-6]

 Álvaro Montesdeoca / Pablo Rodriguez        
 
2 - 0 [7-6 / 7-5]

 Álvaro Montesdeoca / Pablo Rodriguez      
 Jose Maria Ceballos Santana / Ayose Liria Vega        
   
2 - 1 [3-6 / 6-1 / 7-5]

 Álvaro Montesdeoca / Pablo Rodriguez    
 Ruyman Santana Santiago / Felipe Javier Sánchez Hernández        
 


 Ruyman Santana Santiago / Felipe Javier Sánchez Hernández      
 Bye / Bye        
     
2 - 1 [4-6 / 7-6 / 5-7]

 Álvaro Montesdeoca / Pablo Rodriguez  
 Ángel Padilla / Alfonso Escacho        
 


 Ángel Padilla / Alfonso Escacho      
 Bye / Bye        
   
2 - 0 [6-4 / 7-5]

 Ángel Padilla / Alfonso Escacho    
 Bye / Bye        
 


 Julián Contreras / Orri Rodriguez      
 Julián Contreras / Orri Rodriguez        
       
0 - 2 [4-6 / 6-7]

 Ruben Garcia / Berni Hernandez
 Cristobal Rodríguez / Agustín Lopez        
 
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-4]

 Cristobal Rodríguez / Agustín Lopez      
 Sacha Marquina Reyes / Diego García García        
   
2 - 0 [7-5 / 6-4]

 Cristobal Rodríguez / Agustín Lopez    
 Daniel Vega Gordillo / Jose Miguel Henriquez        
 
2 - 0 [6-1 / 6-3]

 Daniel Vega Gordillo / Jose Miguel Henriquez      
 Oliver Guerra / Diego Ramos        
     
1 - 2 [6-3 / 3-6 / 1-6]

 Ruben Garcia / Berni Hernandez  
 Bye / Bye        
 


 Lesmes Santana / Gastón Saliu      
 Lesmes Santana / Gastón Saliu        
   
0 - 2 [2-6 / 4-6]

 Ruben Garcia / Berni Hernandez    
 Bye / Bye        
 


 Ruben Garcia / Berni Hernandez      
 Ruben Garcia / Berni Hernandez        
 
Club de Padel La Calzada. | Tlf. 928 35 51 51 | Contactar