2ª MASCULINA [CUADRO PRINCIPAL]
 
 Alberto Eugenio Estupiñan / Yari Ramella        
 


 Alberto Eugenio Estupiñan / Yari Ramella      
 Bye / Bye        
   
1 - 2 [5-7 / 7-5 / 2-6]

 Alex Rodriguez / Enrique Garcia Vacas    
 Alex Rodriguez / Enrique Garcia Vacas        
 
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-4]

 Alex Rodriguez / Enrique Garcia Vacas      
 Alejandro / Jesus Javier Santana Robayna        
     
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-2]

 Alex Rodriguez / Enrique Garcia Vacas  
 Ari Santana / Marcos Domínguez        
 


 Ari Santana / Marcos Domínguez      
 Bye / Bye        
   
2 - 1 [4-6 / 6-3 / 6-2]

 Ari Santana / Marcos Domínguez    
 Alejandro Díaz Estupiñán / Raul García Calixto        
 
1 - 2 [6-1 / 2-6 / 5-7]

 Orlando Henríquez Milán / José López Romero      
 Orlando Henríquez Milán / José López Romero        
       
0 - 2 [6-7 / 2-6]

 Jose Roque / Carlos Gracia
 Jose Roque / Carlos Gracia        
 


 Jose Roque / Carlos Gracia      
 Bye / Bye        
   
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-4]

 Jose Roque / Carlos Gracia    
 Diego García / Victor Falzon        
 
0 - 2 []

 Iñaki Fuertes / Pedro Luis Cardenes      
 Iñaki Fuertes / Pedro Luis Cardenes        
     
2 - 1 [3-6 / 7-6 / 6-2]

 Jose Roque / Carlos Gracia  
 Aday Falcon / Carlos García        
 


 Aday Falcon / Carlos García      
 Bye / Bye        
   
2 - 1 [6-1 / 3-6 / 6-3]

 Aday Falcon / Carlos García    
 Miqueas Guillen / Aaron Gil        
 
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-4]

 Miqueas Guillen / Aaron Gil      
 Iriome Castillo / David Cuesta        
         
0 - 2 [6-7 / 3-6]

 Jose Miguel Henriquez Machin / Daniel Vega Gordillo        
 
2 - 1 [6-4 / 6-7 / 6-2]

 Jose Miguel Henriquez Machin / Daniel Vega Gordillo      
 Alfonso Escacho / Ángel Padilla        
   
2 - 1 [7-6 / 2-6 / 6-3]

 Jose Miguel Henriquez Machin / Daniel Vega Gordillo    
 Bye / Bye        
 


 Julian Contreras / Jose Benitez      
 Julian Contreras / Jose Benitez        
     
0 - 2 [4-6 / 2-6]

 Berni Hernández / Ezequiel Carreras  
 Román Darío Acosta Pérez / Omar Ramírez Martín        
 
1 - 2 [6-1 / 2-6 / 6-7]

 Joel Bueria Ariño / Aridany Quintana Sánchez      
 Joel Bueria Ariño / Aridany Quintana Sánchez        
   
0 - 2 [4-6 / 2-6]

 Berni Hernández / Ezequiel Carreras    
 Bye / Bye        
 


 Berni Hernández / Ezequiel Carreras      
 Berni Hernández / Ezequiel Carreras        
       
2 - 0 [4-6 / 6-4 / 6-3]

 Berni Hernández / Ezequiel Carreras
 Fernando Jerez Morales / Javier Betancor López        
 
2 - 1 [2-6 / 6-3 / 7-6]

 Fernando Jerez Morales / Javier Betancor López      
 Cesar Ojeda / Roberto Henriquez        
   
0 - 2 [2-6 / 1-6]

 Dani Tavio / Victor Tavio    
 Bye / Bye        
 


 Dani Tavio / Victor Tavio      
 Dani Tavio / Victor Tavio        
     
2 - 1 [7-5 / 2-6 / 6-2]

 Dani Tavio / Victor Tavio  
 Jose Antonio Santana / Adrián Rodriguez        
 
2 - 0 [7-5 / 6-2]

 Jose Antonio Santana / Adrián Rodriguez      
 Lesmes Santana / Gastón Saliu        
   
W.O.

 Jose Antonio Santana / Adrián Rodriguez    
 Bye / Bye        
 


 Jonay Santiago / Ruben Garcia      
 Jonay Santiago / Ruben Garcia        
 
Club de Padel La Calzada. | Tlf. 928 35 51 51 | Contactar