4ª MIXTA [CUADRO PRINCIPAL]
 
 Carolina García Ipser / Joaquín García Caballero        
 


 Carolina García Ipser / Joaquín García Caballero      
 Bye / Bye        
   
0 - 2 [3-6 / 4-6]

 Kote Pagan Monreal / Humberto Alamo    
 Kote Pagan Monreal / Humberto Alamo        
 
2 - 1 [3-6 / 6-2 / 6-4]

 Kote Pagan Monreal / Humberto Alamo      
 Carmen Delia Gil Mesa / Alvaro Montesdeoca Vega        
     
0 - 2 [2-6 / 4-6]

 Rubén Hernandez Lorenzo / Eli Cruz  
 Rubén Hernandez Lorenzo / Eli Cruz        
 
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-3]

 Rubén Hernandez Lorenzo / Eli Cruz      
 Katiuska Castillo / Francisco Javier Del Pino        
   
2 - 0 []

 Rubén Hernandez Lorenzo / Eli Cruz    
 Julián Jiménez / Silvia Haddad        
 


 Julián Jiménez / Silvia Haddad      
 Bye / Bye        
       
0 - 2 [0-6 / 1-6]

 Aisha Valido Mederos / Alejandro Valido Alonso
 Aisha Valido Mederos / Alejandro Valido Alonso        
 


 Aisha Valido Mederos / Alejandro Valido Alonso      
 Bye / Bye        
   
2 - 1 [2-6 / 6-4 / 6-3]

 Aisha Valido Mederos / Alejandro Valido Alonso    
 Rhianon Quintero Perdomo / Miguel Nanclares Ojea        
 
0 - 2 [3-6 / 6-7]

 Paula García Negrín / Rubén García Negrín      
 Paula García Negrín / Rubén García Negrín        
     
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-4]

 Aisha Valido Mederos / Alejandro Valido Alonso  
 Carmen Imbertis Napa / Robert Sierra Altamirano        
 
2 - 0 [6-4 / 7-5]

 Carmen Imbertis Napa / Robert Sierra Altamirano      
 Raquel Campos / Oliver Martin        
   
2 - 1 [3-6 / 6-4 / 6-2]

 Carmen Imbertis Napa / Robert Sierra Altamirano    
 Laura Jiménez / Aaron Rodriguez        
 
0 - 2 [3-6 / 3-6]

 Jennifer Benítez Benítez / Aday Benítez Arbelo      
 Jennifer Benítez Benítez / Aday Benítez Arbelo        
         
0 - 2 [6-7 / 4-6]

 Cristina Iriarte / Miguel Winter        
 
0 - 2 [3-6 / 3-6]

 Patricia Fernandez Ramirez / Adolfo Fernandez Ucha      
 Patricia Fernandez Ramirez / Adolfo Fernandez Ucha        
   
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-3]

 Patricia Fernandez Ramirez / Adolfo Fernandez Ucha    
 Ainhoa Navarro Fernandez / Francisco Tejera Caballero        
 
0 - 2 []

 Daniela Rodríguez Perera / Oscar Pascual      
 Daniela Rodríguez Perera / Oscar Pascual        
     
2 - 0 [6-0 / 4-6 / 6-0]

 Patricia Fernandez Ramirez / Adolfo Fernandez Ucha  
 Eva Martínez Andújar / Cristo Santana Santana        
 
2 - 0 [6-2 / 6-1]

 Eva Martínez Andújar / Cristo Santana Santana      
 Maria Aguirre Ledesma / Juan Francisco Reyes        
   
W.O.

 Eva Martínez Andújar / Cristo Santana Santana    
 Bye / Bye        
 


 Elena Monzon Garcia / David González Quevedo      
 Elena Monzon Garcia / David González Quevedo        
       
1 - 2 [6-2 / 6-7 / 5-7]

 Yuridia Sosa / Daniel Santana Garcia
 Rosa Hernández Hernández / Francisco De La Nuez Ruano        
 
W.O.

 Jenifer Rodríguez / Adrian Suarez      
 Jenifer Rodríguez / Adrian Suarez        
   
0 - 2 [3-6 / 0-6]

 Yessica Alvarez / Gustavo Padron    
 Yessica Alvarez / Gustavo Padron        
 


 Yessica Alvarez / Gustavo Padron      
 Bye / Bye        
     
0 - 2 [4-6 / 4-6]

 Yuridia Sosa / Daniel Santana Garcia  
 Sarah Ramirez / Sandro González        
 
1 - 2 [7-5 / 3-6 / 4-6]

 Pedro Diaz Duran / Nika Torej      
 Pedro Diaz Duran / Nika Torej        
   
W.O.

 Yuridia Sosa / Daniel Santana Garcia    
 Bye / Bye        
 


 Yuridia Sosa / Daniel Santana Garcia      
 Yuridia Sosa / Daniel Santana Garcia        
 
Club de Padel La Calzada. | Tlf. 928 35 51 51 | Contactar