3ª MASCULINA [CUADRO PRINCIPAL]
 
 Angel Ramos / Alvaro Piñeiro          
 


 Angel Ramos / Alvaro Piñeiro          
 Bye / Bye            
   
0 - 2 [5-7 / 3-6]

 Madai Ortega Rivero / Óscar álamo Sánchez        
 Ernesto Prieto / Oscar Prieto            
 
W.O.

 Madai Ortega Rivero / Óscar álamo Sánchez          
 Madai Ortega Rivero / Óscar álamo Sánchez            
     
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-4]

 Madai Ortega Rivero / Óscar álamo Sánchez      
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Maximiliano Martinez / Jose Miguel Henriquez          
 Maximiliano Martinez / Jose Miguel Henriquez            
   
0 - 2 [2-6 / 4-6]

 Ruben Barrios / José Núñez        
 Yeray Ramos / Aaron Asencio            
 
0 - 2 [1-6 / 2-6]

 Ruben Barrios / José Núñez          
 Ruben Barrios / José Núñez            
       
1 - 2 [6-4 / 6-7 / 5-7]

 David Sanchez Cruz / Daniel Díaz Torés    
 David Sanchez Cruz / Daniel Díaz Torés            
 


 David Sanchez Cruz / Daniel Díaz Torés          
 Bye / Bye            
   
2 - 1 [5-7 / 6-4 / 6-4]

 David Sanchez Cruz / Daniel Díaz Torés        
 Juan Carlos Medina Diaz / Jose Miguel Betancor Florido            
 
0 - 2 [2-6 / 2-6]

 Yeray Cruz / Jonahan Betancort Torres          
 Yeray Cruz / Jonahan Betancort Torres            
     
2 - 0 [6-2 / 6-4]

 David Sanchez Cruz / Daniel Díaz Torés      
 Jorge Aleman De La Torre / Rafael Aleman Armas            
 


 Jorge Aleman De La Torre / Rafael Aleman Armas          
 Bye / Bye            
   
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-2]

 Jorge Aleman De La Torre / Rafael Aleman Armas        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Abel Duque Calvo / Miguel Caballero Carballo          
 Abel Duque Calvo / Miguel Caballero Carballo            
         
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-4]

 David Sanchez Cruz / Daniel Díaz Torés  
 Luis San Martín / José Reyes Santana            
 


 Luis San Martín / José Reyes Santana          
 Bye / Bye            
   
2 - 0 [6-2 / 6-0]

 Luis San Martín / José Reyes Santana        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Borja Ramos León / Alexander Santana Cáceres          
 Borja Ramos León / Alexander Santana Cáceres            
     
0 - 2 [4-6 / 1-6]

 Alejandro Méndez Domínguez / Tell Fischer      
 Oscar Anibal Alamo Garcia / Airam Vicente Quintana Aleman            
 
0 - 2 [0-6 / 2-6]

 Nestor Henriquez GaÑan / Omar Bedoya Otero          
 Nestor Henriquez GaÑan / Omar Bedoya Otero            
   
0 - 2 [5-7 / 6-7]

 Alejandro Méndez Domínguez / Tell Fischer        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Alejandro Méndez Domínguez / Tell Fischer          
 Alejandro Méndez Domínguez / Tell Fischer            
       
2 - 0 [6-0 / 6-1]

 Alejandro Méndez Domínguez / Tell Fischer    
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Jacob Yánez Sánchez / Aarón Yánez Alvarado          
 Jacob Yánez Sánchez / Aarón Yánez Alvarado            
   
0 - 2 [4-6 / 1-6]

 Hector Camara Gonzalez / Juan Morales Martin        
 Hector Camara Gonzalez / Juan Morales Martin            
 


 Hector Camara Gonzalez / Juan Morales Martin          
 Bye / Bye            
     
2 - 1 [2-6 / 6-3 / 6-4]

 Hector Camara Gonzalez / Juan Morales Martin      
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Victor Mendoza / Luis Sanchez Aguiar          
 Victor Mendoza / Luis Sanchez Aguiar            
   
0 - 2 [0-6 / 0-6]

 Roberto Bernal / Diego Rodríguez        
 Roberto Bernal / Diego Rodríguez            
 


 Roberto Bernal / Diego Rodríguez          
 Bye / Bye            
           
2 - 0 [6-4 / 7-5]

 David Sanchez Cruz / Daniel Díaz Torés
             
 Raico Godoy / Cristo Rodriguez          
 


 Raico Godoy / Cristo Rodriguez          
 Bye / Bye            
   
0 - 2 [4-6 / 2-6]

 Adrian Herrera Perez / Borja Torres Medina        
 Adrian Herrera Perez / Borja Torres Medina            
 


 Adrian Herrera Perez / Borja Torres Medina          
 Bye / Bye            
     
0 - 2 [3-6 / 4-6]

 Omar Santos Torres / Nauzet Galván Alejo      
 Andy Rodríguez González / Nauzet Rodríguez González            
 


 Andy Rodríguez González / Nauzet Rodríguez González          
 Bye / Bye            
   
0 - 2 [0-6 / 1-6]

 Omar Santos Torres / Nauzet Galván Alejo        
 Doramas Sosa Morales / Carlos Alberto Medina Garcia            
 
W.O.

 Omar Santos Torres / Nauzet Galván Alejo          
 Omar Santos Torres / Nauzet Galván Alejo            
       
2 - 0 [6-3 / 7-5]

 Omar Santos Torres / Nauzet Galván Alejo    
 Oscar Vicente Pradales / Alejandro Deniz Aleman            
 


 Oscar Vicente Pradales / Alejandro Deniz Aleman          
 Bye / Bye            
   
0 - 2 [0-6 / 2-6]

 Banot Navarro Méndez / Alejandro Ramírez Marrero        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Banot Navarro Méndez / Alejandro Ramírez Marrero          
 Banot Navarro Méndez / Alejandro Ramírez Marrero            
     
1 - 2 [2-6 / 7-5 / 2-6]

 Jose Guio / Iban Cordero      
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Jose Ciscar Rovira / Pau Revert Peris          
 Jose Ciscar Rovira / Pau Revert Peris            
   
0 - 2 [1-6 / 2-6]

 Jose Guio / Iban Cordero        
 Jose Guio / Iban Cordero            
 


 Jose Guio / Iban Cordero          
 Bye / Bye            
         
2 - 1 [6-3 / 6-7 / 6-1]

 Omar Santos Torres / Nauzet Galván Alejo  
 Dailos Sosa / Yeray Quintana            
 


 Dailos Sosa / Yeray Quintana          
 Bye / Bye            
   
W.O.

 Dailos Sosa / Yeray Quintana        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 David Medina Estevez / Victor Garcia Omar          
 David Medina Estevez / Victor Garcia Omar            
     
2 - 1 [7-6 / 6-7 / 6-3]

 Dailos Sosa / Yeray Quintana      
 David Hdez. / Aday Jimenez            
 


 David Hdez. / Aday Jimenez          
 Bye / Bye            
   
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-2]

 David Hdez. / Aday Jimenez        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Pedro Aziel Cruz Barrios / Javier Monaga          
 Pedro Aziel Cruz Barrios / Javier Monaga            
       
2 - 1 [7-6 / 4-6 / 6-2]

 Dailos Sosa / Yeray Quintana    
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Francisco Javier Suarez Navarro / Jose Manuel Rodriguez Garcia          
 Francisco Javier Suarez Navarro / Jose Manuel Rodriguez Garcia            
   
0 - 2 [6-7 / 5-7]

 Javier Marrero Reyes / Yeray Fernández Medina        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Javier Marrero Reyes / Yeray Fernández Medina          
 Javier Marrero Reyes / Yeray Fernández Medina            
     
1 - 2 [6-1 / 3-6 / 3-6]

 Gerson Cruz Barrios / Carlos Padrón Navarro      
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Miguel Angel Gutierrez Medina / Fernando Molero          
 Miguel Angel Gutierrez Medina / Fernando Molero            
   
W.O.

 Gerson Cruz Barrios / Carlos Padrón Navarro        
 Gerson Cruz Barrios / Carlos Padrón Navarro            
 


 Gerson Cruz Barrios / Carlos Padrón Navarro          
 Bye / Bye            
             
1 - 2 [3-6 / 6-2 / 3-6]

 Sergio Socas / Aitor Trujillo          
 


 Sergio Socas / Aitor Trujillo          
 Bye / Bye            
   
1 - 2 [6-3 / 4-6 / 4-6]

 Edgar García Diepa / David Arencibia Rodríguez        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Edgar García Diepa / David Arencibia Rodríguez          
 Edgar García Diepa / David Arencibia Rodríguez            
     
1 - 2 [4-6 / 6-4 / 4-6]

 Nelson Sanchez Rodriguez / Jesus Fernandez Carreras      
 Diego Yanez Lopez / Nacho Vecino Figueroa            
 


 Diego Yanez Lopez / Nacho Vecino Figueroa          
 Bye / Bye            
   
1 - 2 [2-6 / 6-2 / 5-7]

 Nelson Sanchez Rodriguez / Jesus Fernandez Carreras        
 Nelson Sanchez Rodriguez / Jesus Fernandez Carreras            
 


 Nelson Sanchez Rodriguez / Jesus Fernandez Carreras          
 Bye / Bye            
       
0 - 2 [6-7 / 6-7]

 Curro Llamas Perez / Cristóbal Suárez Perdomo    
 Francisco Marchante / Alejandro Falero            
 
2 - 0 [6-3 / 7-6]

 Francisco Marchante / Alejandro Falero          
 Matias Morales / Jorge Velasco            
   
1 - 2 [6-4 / 4-6 / 4-6]

 Curro Llamas Perez / Cristóbal Suárez Perdomo        
 Curro Llamas Perez / Cristóbal Suárez Perdomo            
 


 Curro Llamas Perez / Cristóbal Suárez Perdomo          
 Bye / Bye            
     
2 - 0 [6-1 / 6-4]

 Curro Llamas Perez / Cristóbal Suárez Perdomo      
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Alejandro Breton Cedres / Zebensui Monzon Alejo          
 Alejandro Breton Cedres / Zebensui Monzon Alejo            
   
2 - 0 [6-4 / 7-6]

 Alejandro Breton Cedres / Zebensui Monzon Alejo        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Aarón Batista Padrón / Yeray Ramos          
 Aarón Batista Padrón / Yeray Ramos            
         
0 - 2 [0-6 / 1-6]

 Pedro Franz / Javier Martín Henríquez  
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Juan Francisco Santana Guedes / Lesmes Santana Guedes          
 Juan Francisco Santana Guedes / Lesmes Santana Guedes            
   
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-2]

 Juan Francisco Santana Guedes / Lesmes Santana Guedes        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Jorge Pisos / Pancho Valencia          
 Jorge Pisos / Pancho Valencia            
     
0 - 2 [4-6 / 4-6]

 Iban Gonzalez / Agoney Morera      
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Iban Gonzalez / Agoney Morera          
 Iban Gonzalez / Agoney Morera            
   
2 - 0 [6-2 / 6-3]

 Iban Gonzalez / Agoney Morera        
 Luis Lordan / Alberto Montesdeoca            
 


 Luis Lordan / Alberto Montesdeoca          
 Bye / Bye            
       
0 - 2 [3-6 / 4-6]

 Pedro Franz / Javier Martín Henríquez    
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Alejandro Amador Fleitas / José A. Cruz Gil          
 Alejandro Amador Fleitas / José A. Cruz Gil            
   
W.O.

 Francisco Javier Guerra Fernandez / Sibisse González Rodriguez        
 Francisco Javier Guerra Fernandez / Sibisse González Rodriguez            
 


 Francisco Javier Guerra Fernandez / Sibisse González Rodriguez          
 Bye / Bye            
     
0 - 2 [0-6 / 0-6]

 Pedro Franz / Javier Martín Henríquez      
 Javier Pérez / Javier Suárez            
 
W.O.

 Javier Pérez / Javier Suárez          
 Aday Montesdeoca Reyes / Alfredo Santelesforo Dopico            
   
0 - 2 [0-6 / 0-6]

 Pedro Franz / Javier Martín Henríquez        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Pedro Franz / Javier Martín Henríquez          
 Pedro Franz / Javier Martín Henríquez            
             
           
0 - 2 [4-6 / 5-7]

 Daniel Trilla Quintana / Narzalies Herrera
             
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Moisés Fernández Duque / Eduardo Cabrera          
 Moisés Fernández Duque / Eduardo Cabrera            
   
0 - 2 [1-6 / 2-6]

 Daniel Trilla Quintana / Narzalies Herrera        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Daniel Trilla Quintana / Narzalies Herrera          
 Daniel Trilla Quintana / Narzalies Herrera            
     
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-2]

 Daniel Trilla Quintana / Narzalies Herrera      
 Javier Macias / Toni Borrego            
 
W.O.

 Javier Macias / Toni Borrego          
 Abian Carreño Canino / Aaron Quintana            
   
2 - 0 [6-0 / 6-2]

 Javier Macias / Toni Borrego        
 Adrian Brito Morera / Eduardo Álvarez Verona            
 


 Adrian Brito Morera / Eduardo Álvarez Verona          
 Bye / Bye            
       
2 - 1 [6-4 / 4-6 / 7-6]

 Daniel Trilla Quintana / Narzalies Herrera    
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Nahum Padron / Jose C. Gonzalez          
 Nahum Padron / Jose C. Gonzalez            
   
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-4]

 Nahum Padron / Jose C. Gonzalez        
 Efren González / Ayoze Ramírez            
 


 Efren González / Ayoze Ramírez          
 Bye / Bye            
     
1 - 2 [4-6 / 6-4 / 2-6]

 Toni Santana Ojeda / Alejandro Rodriguez Sanchez      
 Armando Gonzalez / Aridane Guerra            
 


 Armando Gonzalez / Aridane Guerra          
 Bye / Bye            
   
0 - 2 [3-6 / 3-6]

 Toni Santana Ojeda / Alejandro Rodriguez Sanchez        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Toni Santana Ojeda / Alejandro Rodriguez Sanchez          
 Toni Santana Ojeda / Alejandro Rodriguez Sanchez            
         
2 - 0 [6-1 / 5-7 / 6-3]

 Daniel Trilla Quintana / Narzalies Herrera  
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Adexe Rodriguez / Marcos Santana          
 Adexe Rodriguez / Marcos Santana            
   
2 - 0 [7-5 / 6-2]

 Adexe Rodriguez / Marcos Santana        
 Jose Manuel Rodriguez Hernandez / Daniel Garcia Cuyas            
 
0 - 2 [6-7 / 0-6]

 Jesús Carmelo Santana / Jesús Rodriguez          
 Jesús Carmelo Santana / Jesús Rodriguez            
     
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-2]

 Adexe Rodriguez / Marcos Santana      
 Norberto Martel / Lito Jimenez            
 


 Norberto Martel / Lito Jimenez          
 Bye / Bye            
   
2 - 1 [6-4 / 1-6 / 6-3]

 Norberto Martel / Lito Jimenez        
 Enrique Garcia Omar / Carlos Peña Santana            
 


 Enrique Garcia Omar / Carlos Peña Santana          
 Bye / Bye            
       
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-2]

 Adexe Rodriguez / Marcos Santana    
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Santi Peñate Guedes / Daniel Guerra          
 Santi Peñate Guedes / Daniel Guerra            
   
0 - 2 [5-7 / 5-7]

 Iriome Castillo Arencibia / JesÚs MartÍn        
 Iriome Castillo Arencibia / JesÚs MartÍn            
 
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-4]

 Iriome Castillo Arencibia / JesÚs MartÍn          
 Alejandro Valido / Tony Rodrigiez            
     
1 - 2 [6-4 / 4-6 / 4-6]

 Juanma Trujillo Herrera / Ayoce EstupiÑan      
 Víctor Bautista Navarro / Zebenzui Ramos Ramírez            
 
W.O.

 Javier González Santana / Gabriel Corujo Vega          
 Javier González Santana / Gabriel Corujo Vega            
   
0 - 2 [4-6 / 2-6]

 Juanma Trujillo Herrera / Ayoce EstupiÑan        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Juanma Trujillo Herrera / Ayoce EstupiÑan          
 Juanma Trujillo Herrera / Ayoce EstupiÑan            
 
Club de Padel La Calzada. | Tlf. 928 35 51 51 | Contactar